Skin is made by YeoloChuu
Helped by { 1 | 2 | 3 }
OHYES.
Posted on Friday, September 17, 2010 @ 5:36 PM < 0 cheonsa >




OMAIGOISH REITUKI♥. :D HEHEE /runs in circle/



Listening to : Tell Me Goodbye || BIGBANG

Labels: , , ,

grassroots.
Posted on Friday, August 13, 2010 @ 4:43 PM < 0 cheonsa >

ohh Reita yang hensem. X)


and his bass guitar too! =3= OMG, shining sexeh bitch.

GrassRoots G-RF-62








semat giler. =w= HEHEE. even I ni buta muzik,
tapi ohh, I dah jatuh cinta dengan bass ini.
For me, bunyi bass siyes shiok dan sexeh. HAHAW \=u=/.




and the owner yang kiut giler. :P


Labels:

BASSIST RAWR.
Posted on Saturday, June 12, 2010 @ 12:11 AM < 0 cheonsa >


putting up some photos of Reita-kun from shoxx mag. ;D











such a handsome dude he is. :D and a super AWSUM bassist! \m/
been thinking about putting his photos up few days back, and Naqib just hit the right spot, made me posting this. X)

Labels: